Shartak's Wealthiest Characters

Of all the active people who have made their fortune on Shartak, these are the twenty wealthiest. If you wish to remain anonymous, you can edit your character profile and remove the tick from the tickbox labelled "Include in wealthiest character statistics?"

#CharacterGold
1.-- Anonymous --84805
2.-- Anonymous --36337
3.Jack Cudgel32161
4.Junpei25428
5.Master Dan jun Perls21880
6.Fear Itself15651
7.Helena Handbasket14009
8.Wicked Rowan13456
9.Dalek13340
10.Grady13023
11.valis7712380
12.-- Anonymous --11923
13.Jack Torrance11479
14.Baynes10258
15.-- Anonymous --9514
16.Gol D. Roger9375
17.-- Anonymous --8336
18.-- Anonymous --8295
19.Bel Garjim7279
20.FlayII7129

Wealthiest clans

#Clan nameGoldAverage per active member
1.Team Tathers15780912139
2.Geocachers11063036876
3.Keepers of the Faith9541831806
4.Secret Society of Supervillains400444449
5.Jack Cudgel3216132161
6.The Darkest Fear298595971
7.Horror Icons2450212251
8.The First Continental Congress of Durham1302313023
9.Responsible drinkers100503350
10.Your clan annoys me95149514
11.Crew of the Red Flag87772925
12.The Rakmogaki Collective86321726
13.Lost Tribe Of Serling72797279
14.The Crew of 'THE FLYING FRENCHMAN'71297129
15.Bartenders Association of Shartak69156915
16.Shartak Merchants' Association69156915
17.THE MISFITS4139689
18.Monster Hunters34401146
19.Dead Spunkers18521852
20.League of Unity17701770

Statistics available: General Statistics, healing, trading and exorcism, wealthy characters, clan membership, kills per death, kills, player kills and daily stats.

Home FAQ News Donate Help/Wiki
Page generated at 2018-02-18 00:07
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)