Shartak's Wealthiest Characters

Of all the active people who have made their fortune on Shartak, these are the twenty wealthiest. If you wish to remain anonymous, you can edit your character profile and remove the tick from the tickbox labelled "Include in wealthiest character statistics?"

#CharacterGold
1.-- Anonymous --55867
2.Jack Cudgel41327
3.Dalek23269
4.Gol D. Roger21225
5.-- Anonymous --19868
6.-- Anonymous --17454
7.valis7716721
8.Wicked Rowan13456
9.-- Anonymous --11594
10.FlayII9947
11.spooge8599
12.Tripps8298
13.Sam Bellamy5109
14.Punan Bah4741
15.Boffking4616
16.zevna3449
17.Robert S Model2757
18.The Mad Dwarf2664
19.Victor2403
20.Dam Frawd2245

Wealthiest clans

#Clan nameGoldAverage per active member
1.Jack Cudgel4132741327
2.Team Tathers358922111
3.Secret Society of Supervillains286657166
4.The Rakmogaki Collective178063561
5.Your clan annoys me118815940
6.The Society of Notable Somebodies109371367
7.The First Continental Congress of Durham100055002
8.The Crew of 'THE FLYING FRENCHMAN'99479947
9.Crew of the Red Flag99479947
10.Responsible drinkers86512162
11.The Darkest Fear85998599
12.Dead Spunkers85998599
13.Owl Cultists51095109
14.Monster Hunters39711323
15.THE MISFITS33271109
16.League of Unity18271827
17.The Necromancers Guild1691422
18.Society of New Haven1584528
19.Petey Worship Clan15071507
20.Independent Republic of Fort Creedy11521152

Statistics available: General Statistics, healing, trading and exorcism, wealthy characters, clan membership, kills per death, kills, player kills and daily stats.

Home FAQ News Donate Help/Wiki
Page generated at 2019-08-23 00:06
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)