Shartak's Wealthiest Characters

Of all the active people who have made their fortune on Shartak, these are the twenty wealthiest. If you wish to remain anonymous, you can edit your character profile and remove the tick from the tickbox labelled "Include in wealthiest character statistics?"

#CharacterGold
1.-- Anonymous --84810
2.-- Anonymous --40972
3.Jack Cudgel33101
4.Junpei25788
5.Master Dan jun Perls22727
6.Fear Itself16231
7.Dalek15531
8.Helena Handbasket14913
9.-- Anonymous --14343
10.Wicked Rowan13452
11.Grady13163
12.valis7713121
13.Jack Torrance11480
14.Baynes9980
15.-- Anonymous --9519
16.-- Anonymous --9401
17.Gol D. Roger9395
18.-- Anonymous --8520
19.FlayII8314
20.-- Anonymous --6935

Wealthiest clans

#Clan nameGoldAverage per active member
1.Team Tathers16023810014
2.Geocachers11087522175
3.Keepers of the Faith9529913614
4.Secret Society of Supervillains425283866
5.Jack Cudgel3310133101
6.The Darkest Fear317455290
7.Horror Icons2464312321
8.The First Continental Congress of Durham134652693
9.Responsible drinkers103953465
10.Crew of the Red Flag100812520
11.The Rakmogaki Collective98311228
12.Your clan annoys me95199519
13.The Crew of 'THE FLYING FRENCHMAN'83148314
14.Bartenders Association of Shartak69356935
15.Shartak Merchants' Association69356935
16.Swamp People51361712
17.Monster Hunters3522880
18.THE MISFITS3496699
19.Dead Spunkers30103010
20.League of Unity17671767

Statistics available: General Statistics, healing, trading and exorcism, wealthy characters, clan membership, kills per death, kills, player kills and daily stats.

Home FAQ News Donate Help/Wiki
Page generated at 2018-05-24 00:05
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)