Shartak's Wealthiest Characters

Of all the active people who have made their fortune on Shartak, these are the twenty wealthiest. If you wish to remain anonymous, you can edit your character profile and remove the tick from the tickbox labelled "Include in wealthiest character statistics?"

#CharacterGold
1.-- Anonymous --58243
2.Jack Cudgel42994
3.Junpei27114
4.Dalek23348
5.Gol D. Roger22154
6.-- Anonymous --20622
7.valis7717322
8.-- Anonymous --17149
9.Wicked Rowan13446
10.FlayII10884
11.spooge8674
12.Tripps8169
13.Sam Bellamy6964
14.Miriam6713
15.Boffking5223
16.Punan Bah4850
17.-- Anonymous --4783
18.zevna3559
19.The Mad Dwarf3060
20.Al Statist2877

Wealthiest clans

#Clan nameGoldAverage per active member
1.Team Tathers634743340
2.Jack Cudgel4299442994
3.Secret Society of Supervillains305977649
4.Geocachers2711427114
5.The Rakmogaki Collective175332922
6.The Society of Notable Somebodies113631420
7.Crew of the Red Flag112695634
8.The First Continental Congress of Durham112203740
9.The Crew of 'THE FLYING FRENCHMAN'1088410884
10.Dead Spunkers86748674
11.The Darkest Fear86748674
12.Responsible drinkers86652888
13.Owl Cultists69646964
14.The O'Neils47834783
15.Monster Hunters46361159
16.THE MISFITS3195798
17.Independent Republic of Fort Creedy23011150
18.The Necromancers Guild1873312
19.League of Unity18271827
20.Petey Worship Clan16611661

Statistics available: General Statistics, healing, trading and exorcism, wealthy characters, clan membership, kills per death, kills, player kills and daily stats.

Home FAQ News Donate Help/Wiki
Page generated at 2019-10-19 00:06
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)