Shartak's Wealthiest Characters

Of all the active people who have made their fortune on Shartak, these are the twenty wealthiest. If you wish to remain anonymous, you can edit your character profile and remove the tick from the tickbox labelled "Include in wealthiest character statistics?"

#CharacterGold
1.-- Anonymous --89556
2.-- Anonymous --44501
3.Jack Cudgel34902
4.Junpei26697
5.Master Dan jun Perls24580
6.Dalek18548
7.-- Anonymous --16540
8.Fear Itself16230
9.Helena Handbasket16017
10.-- Anonymous --14628
11.valis7714389
12.Wicked Rowan13427
13.Grady13165
14.Jack Torrance11480
15.Baynes9987
16.FlayII9501
17.Gol D. Roger9403
18.-- Anonymous --8521
19.-- Anonymous --7156
20.spooge5364

Wealthiest clans

#Clan nameGoldAverage per active member
1.Team Tathers17031513101
2.Geocachers11625438751
3.Keepers of the Faith10490026225
4.Secret Society of Supervillains446377439
5.Jack Cudgel3490234902
6.The Darkest Fear342495708
7.Horror Icons2464512322
8.The First Continental Congress of Durham241044820
9.The Rakmogaki Collective151153023
10.Responsible drinkers108863628
11.Crew of the Red Flag107573585
12.The Crew of 'THE FLYING FRENCHMAN'95019501
13.The Society of Notable Somebodies86811240
14.Bartenders Association of Shartak71567156
15.Shartak Merchants' Association71567156
16.Dead Spunkers53645364
17.Shartak Speleological Society53545354
18.Swamp People53091061
19.Monster Hunters27651382
20.Society of New Haven2476825

Statistics available: General Statistics, healing, trading and exorcism, wealthy characters, clan membership, kills per death, kills, player kills and daily stats.

Home FAQ News Donate Help/Wiki
Page generated at 2018-10-16 00:06
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)