Shartak's Wealthiest Characters

Of all the active people who have made their fortune on Shartak, these are the twenty wealthiest. If you wish to remain anonymous, you can edit your character profile and remove the tick from the tickbox labelled "Include in wealthiest character statistics?"

#CharacterGold
1.-- Anonymous --53143
2.Jack Cudgel38562
3.Gol D. Roger21200
4.-- Anonymous --20513
5.Dalek20430
6.valis7715643
7.-- Anonymous --15007
8.Wicked Rowan13453
9.FlayII9670
10.-- Anonymous --9569
11.Tripps7524
12.Raffles7334
13.spooge6258
14.Boffking4533
15.Punan Bah4506
16.zevna3305
17.Sam Bellamy3073
18.Victor2314
19.The Mad Dwarf2307
20.Dam Frawd2204

Wealthiest clans

#Clan nameGoldAverage per active member
1.Jack Cudgel3856238562
2.Team Tathers282321764
3.Secret Society of Supervillains237345933
4.The Rakmogaki Collective151333026
5.THE MISFITS108962724
6.The First Continental Congress of Durham97254862
7.Crew of the Red Flag96709670
8.The Crew of 'THE FLYING FRENCHMAN'96709670
9.Your clan annoys me95699569
10.Responsible drinkers83612090
11.Dead Spunkers62586258
12.The Darkest Fear62586258
13.Monster Hunters3993998
14.Owl Cultists30733073
15.The Society of Notable Somebodies2004286
16.League of Unity18271827
17.The Necromancers Guild1610230
18.Society of New Haven1342447
19.The Regulators11221122
20.The Order of Patriots11221122

Statistics available: General Statistics, healing, trading and exorcism, wealthy characters, clan membership, kills per death, kills, player kills and daily stats.

Home FAQ News Donate Help/Wiki
Page generated at 2019-04-23 00:06
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)