Shartak's Wealthiest Characters

Of all the active people who have made their fortune on Shartak, these are the twenty wealthiest. If you wish to remain anonymous, you can edit your character profile and remove the tick from the tickbox labelled "Include in wealthiest character statistics?"

#CharacterGold
1.-- Anonymous --107382
2.-- Anonymous --50539
3.Jack Cudgel37867
4.Junpei27048
5.Dalek20597
6.-- Anonymous --17851
7.Gol D. Roger17611
8.valis7715074
9.-- Anonymous --14336
10.Wicked Rowan13472
11.FlayII9644
12.-- Anonymous --9566
13.-- Anonymous --7334
14.Tripps6657
15.spooge6129
16.Reyna Ashthorn4907
17.Punan Bah4386
18.zevna3187
19.Victor2298
20.The Mad Dwarf2277

Wealthiest clans

#Clan nameGoldAverage per active member
1.Team Tathers15626810417
2.Geocachers13443244810
3.Keepers of the Faith10779726949
4.Jack Cudgel3786737867
5.Secret Society of Supervillains208066935
6.The Rakmogaki Collective147092941
7.Crew of the Red Flag100295014
8.THE MISFITS99191983
9.The First Continental Congress of Durham96984849
10.The Crew of 'THE FLYING FRENCHMAN'96449644
11.Your clan annoys me95669566
12.Responsible drinkers80992024
13.The Darkest Fear63813190
14.Dead Spunkers61296129
15.Monster Hunters4102820
16.The Society of Notable Somebodies2288254
17.League of Unity18271827
18.The Necromancers Guild1162166
19.Independent Republic of Fort Creedy10421042
20.Exotic Sports Hunting Club895895

Statistics available: General Statistics, healing, trading and exorcism, wealthy characters, clan membership, kills per death, kills, player kills and daily stats.

Home FAQ News Donate Help/Wiki
Page generated at 2019-02-21 00:06
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)