Shartak's Wealthiest Characters

Of all the active people who have made their fortune on Shartak, these are the twenty wealthiest. If you wish to remain anonymous, you can edit your character profile and remove the tick from the tickbox labelled "Include in wealthiest character statistics?"

#CharacterGold
1.-- Anonymous --84711
2.-- Anonymous --31962
3.Jack Cudgel30626
4.Junpei24821
5.Master Dan jun Perls19944
6.Fear Itself13764
7.Wicked Rowan13344
8.Grady12373
9.valis7711340
10.Jack Torrance11030
11.Baynes10203
12.-- Anonymous --9573
13.Dalek9536
14.Helena Handbasket9492
15.Gol D. Roger9373
16.-- Anonymous --8152
17.-- Anonymous --8053
18.joe swanson7487
19.-- Anonymous --7160
20.FlayII6721

Wealthiest clans

#Clan nameGoldAverage per active member
1.Team Tathers14776611366
2.Geocachers10953736512
3.Keepers of the Faith9527931759
4.Secret Society of Supervillains380663172
5.Jack Cudgel3062630626
6.The Darkest Fear266275325
7.Horror Icons2340311701
8.Responsible drinkers135073376
9.The First Continental Congress of Durham123786189
10.Your clan annoys me95739573
11.The Rakmogaki Collective84141402
12.Crew of the Red Flag83692092
13.Science Club82472061
14.The Crew of 'THE FLYING FRENCHMAN'67216721
15.The Bloody Jewel67126712
16.Bartenders Association of Shartak64826482
17.Shartak Merchants' Association64826482
18.Lost Tribe Of Serling36871843
19.Monster Hunters32371079
20.THE MISFITS2942735

Statistics available: General Statistics, healing, trading and exorcism, wealthy characters, clan membership, kills per death, kills, player kills and daily stats.

Home FAQ News Donate Help/Wiki
Page generated at 2017-10-18 00:07
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)