Shartak's Wealthiest Characters

Of all the active people who have made their fortune on Shartak, these are the twenty wealthiest. If you wish to remain anonymous, you can edit your character profile and remove the tick from the tickbox labelled "Include in wealthiest character statistics?"

#CharacterGold
1.-- Anonymous --84777
2.-- Anonymous --35066
3.Jack Cudgel32382
4.Junpei25028
5.Master Dan jun Perls20894
6.Fear Itself14295
7.Wicked Rowan13398
8.Grady12708
9.Helena Handbasket12585
10.valis7711710
11.Jack Torrance11444
12.joe swanson10394
13.Baynes10207
14.Dalek9658
15.-- Anonymous --9516
16.-- Anonymous --8336
17.-- Anonymous --8302
18.-- Anonymous --7106
19.-- Anonymous --6806
20.FlayII6800

Wealthiest clans

#Clan nameGoldAverage per active member
1.Team Tathers15189810126
2.Geocachers11025636752
3.Keepers of the Faith9535123837
4.Secret Society of Supervillains360144001
5.Jack Cudgel3238232382
6.The Darkest Fear278395567
7.Horror Icons2415212076
8.The First Continental Congress of Durham127136356
9.Responsible drinkers96573219
10.Your clan annoys me95169516
11.Science Club93551871
12.Crew of the Red Flag85671713
13.The Rakmogaki Collective85642141
14.Shartak Merchants' Association68066806
15.Bartenders Association of Shartak68066806
16.The Crew of 'THE FLYING FRENCHMAN'68006800
17.Lost Tribe Of Serling45031125
18.THE MISFITS3407681
19.Monster Hunters33861128
20.Dalpok Liberation Front20862086

Statistics available: General Statistics, healing, trading and exorcism, wealthy characters, clan membership, kills per death, kills, player kills and daily stats.

Home FAQ News Donate Help/Wiki
Page generated at 2017-12-14 00:07
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)