Shartak's Wealthiest Characters

Of all the active people who have made their fortune on Shartak, these are the twenty wealthiest. If you wish to remain anonymous, you can edit your character profile and remove the tick from the tickbox labelled "Include in wealthiest character statistics?"

#CharacterGold
1.-- Anonymous --54377
2.Jack Cudgel40365
3.Junpei27114
4.Gol D. Roger21209
5.Dalek20364
6.-- Anonymous --20330
7.-- Anonymous --17749
8.valis7716174
9.Wicked Rowan13453
10.-- Anonymous --10770
11.FlayII9970
12.Tripps7502
13.spooge7462
14.Miriam6712
15.Cabin Boy Kate4970
16.Boffking4623
17.Punan Bah4619
18.Sam Bellamy4018
19.zevna3330
20.Robert S Model2660

Wealthiest clans

#Clan nameGoldAverage per active member
1.Team Tathers552723251
2.Jack Cudgel4533522667
3.Geocachers2711427114
4.Secret Society of Supervillains248874147
5.The Rakmogaki Collective182033033
6.Your clan annoys me109335466
7.Crew of the Red Flag103555177
8.The First Continental Congress of Durham100275013
9.The Crew of 'THE FLYING FRENCHMAN'99709970
10.The Society of Notable Somebodies96931384
11.Responsible drinkers84112102
12.The Darkest Fear74623731
13.Dead Spunkers74627462
14.The Bloody Jewel67126712
15.Monster Hunters41131028
16.Owl Cultists40184018
17.THE MISFITS3509877
18.League of Unity18271827
19.Society of New Haven1522507
20.Petey Worship Clan14271427

Statistics available: General Statistics, healing, trading and exorcism, wealthy characters, clan membership, kills per death, kills, player kills and daily stats.

Home FAQ News Donate Help/Wiki
Page generated at 2019-06-16 00:06
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)