Shartak's Wealthiest Characters

Of all the active people who have made their fortune on Shartak, these are the twenty wealthiest. If you wish to remain anonymous, you can edit your character profile and remove the tick from the tickbox labelled "Include in wealthiest character statistics?"

#CharacterGold
1.-- Anonymous --107388
2.-- Anonymous --46900
3.Jack Cudgel35846
4.Junpei27021
5.Dalek18406
6.-- Anonymous --18021
7.valis7714652
8.-- Anonymous --14567
9.Gol D. Roger13757
10.Wicked Rowan13467
11.-- Anonymous --9534
12.FlayII9496
13.spooge5659
14.Reyna Ashthorn4887
15.Tripps4660
16.Punan Bah4243
17.zevna3040
18.Ethir Wraithwain2539
19.Victor2257
20.Dam Frawd2036

Wealthiest clans

#Clan nameGoldAverage per active member
1.Team Tathers15713011223
2.Geocachers13440967204
3.Keepers of the Faith10793526983
4.Jack Cudgel3584635846
5.Secret Society of Supervillains187873757
6.The Rakmogaki Collective153341703
7.Crew of the Red Flag99843328
8.The First Continental Congress of Durham97204860
9.Your clan annoys me95349534
10.The Crew of 'THE FLYING FRENCHMAN'94969496
11.Responsible drinkers72833641
12.The Society of Notable Somebodies6204564
13.The Darkest Fear60202006
14.Dead Spunkers56595659
15.Swamp People48942447
16.Society of New Haven3701925
17.Monster Hunters28571428
18.THE MISFITS2813703
19.League of Unity17671767
20.Science Club1238412

Statistics available: General Statistics, healing, trading and exorcism, wealthy characters, clan membership, kills per death, kills, player kills and daily stats.

Home FAQ News Donate Help/Wiki
Page generated at 2018-12-16 00:06
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)