Duke Nibbleworthing

Duke Nibbleworthing

Avatar for Duke Nibbleworthing

Home: Derby
Been on the island since 2007-05-16
Died: 51 times (last time was 2008-10-12 14:28 at the hands of Ege Bamyasi, killed by a machete)
Level: 34
Class: Soldier (outsider)
Primary Clan: The Octavius Popebury Memorial Expedition
Secondary Clan: Eastern Federation
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=9997
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/9997

Description:

Resplendent atire, voluminous moustache, quite a dashing chap...simply spiffing... as one would expect from a member of the Octavius Popebury Memorial Expedition of 1886...goes by his first name Muskery...solid name that....know where you stand with a chap named Muskery and by Jove his factories produce exceedingly good Biscuits!


They carry 1 skull.

Real name: Jim

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(17 total)
Old One Novice Healer Tiger Hunter - Silver Elephant Hunter - Bronze Large deer Hunter - Bronze
Areas explored: 3557 (98.0% of island)
HP Healed: 1995
Trading Points: 274
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 13
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 420; last kill: alligator
 Animals: 420
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 2; last kill: Relixa
 Derby: 2
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
tiger126
elephant68
wild boar63
large deer25
large stag20
monkey18
parrot18
alligator16
small deer11
bat10
rat9
rhino8
bear8
zombified bat6
shargle5
goat4
turtle3
Easter Bunny2

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2008-10-13.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)