Lord Umbrage

Lord Umbrage

Home: Derby
Been on the island since 2007-05-16
Died: 15 times (last time was 2008-01-20 06:57 at the hands of slash gordon)
Level: 11
Class: Soldier (outsider)
Primary Clan: The Octavius Popebury Memorial Expedition
Secondary Clan: Eastern Federation
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=9991
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/9991

Description:

A retired soldier, seen to be visibly eager for some hunting and general exploration.



Real name: Trget Genesis

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(11 total)
Old One 10 years old
Areas explored: 425 (11.7% of island)
HP Healed: 40
Trading Points: 31
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 59; last kill: shargle
 Animals: 59
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 1; last kill: lotoko
 Raktam: 1
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey10
wild boar9
tiger9
large deer7
elephant7
parrot6
small deer4
large stag4
ferocious tiger1
bear1
shargle1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2008-08-29.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)