Utopiandream99

Utopiandream99

Avatar for Utopiandream99

Home: York
Been on the island since 2007-05-11
Died: 3 times (last time was 2007-07-27 05:05)
Level: 0
Class: Soldier (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=9931
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/9931

Description:

He is a young soldier around the age of 25. His constant vigilance in the jungle leaves his grooming habits to suffer and his five-o-clock shadow shows it. He looks inexperienced but enthusiastic about combat.



Real name: Chris
Web page: http://kevan.org/brain.cgi?Utopiandream99

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(11 total)
Old One 10 years old
Areas explored: 0 (0.0% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 0
 Animals: 0
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0

This character has been idle since 2007-07-25.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)