Vyse

Vyse

Avatar for Vyse

Home: the shipwreck
Been on the island since 2007-05-01
Died: 34 times (last time was 2007-11-26 19:02 at the hands of Darth Brooks)
Level: 18
Class: Pirate (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=9705
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/9705

Description:

A member of the Blue Rogues, an "honorable" group of pirates. This may seem odd for some, since pirates are not usually thought of as honorable. He is on Shartak because his airship unfortunately crashed off the coast of the island. All he has left from his past life are his trusty cutlasses.



Real name: Karim

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(11 total)
Old One 10 years old
Areas explored: 175 (4.8% of island)
HP Healed: 110
Trading Points: 103
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 132; last kill: guard dog
 Animals: 131
 Shamans: 1
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 4; last kill: meowf
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 3
 Wiksik: 1
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 5; last kill: NaarthWestun
 Derby: 1
 Durham: 2
 York: 2
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
large deer21
monkey19
large stag17
small deer16
wild boar15
parrot12
tiger12
guard dog10
elephant9
Jakota1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2007-11-24.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)