My Life for Aiur

My Life for Aiur

Avatar for My Life for Aiur

Home: Raktam
Been on the island since 2007-05-01
Died: 18 times (last time was 2007-11-20 19:35)
Level: 19
Class: Warrior (native)
Primary Clan: Royal Court of Greater Raktam
Underworld: http://www.philosoph.us/misc/shartak/underworld/?id=9704
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/9704

Description:

I'm just your normal, everyday protoss zealot dropped onto this infernal island.



Real name: Karim

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(8 total)
Old One 7 years old
Areas explored: 353 (9.7% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 2
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 139; last kill: tiger
 Animals: 139
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 1; last kill: A rat
 Raktam: 1
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 7; last kill: Darth Bobo
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 2
 Shipwreck: 5
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey22
large stag19
tiger18
small deer17
parrot16
elephant13
wild boar12
guard dog12
large deer9
shargle1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2007-11-21.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)