Sling848

Sling848

Home: Raktam
Been on the island since 2006-02-25
Died: 42 times (last time was 2007-04-22 16:35)
Level: 29
Class: Scout (native)
Primary Clan: Native Resistance Front
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=966
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/966

Description:

Soon after the outsiders came he went to live in the forest and lived there for many months. Now that he has returned to see the devistasion the outsiders have caused he has vowed to use the skills learnt in the forest to protect his fellow native.



Real name: Sam
Web page: www.tbc-comic.co.uk

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(13 total)
Old One Parrot Hunter - Bronze 11 years old
Areas explored: 885 (24.4% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 155; last kill: elephant
 Animals: 155
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 3
 Raktam: 2
 Dalpok: 1
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 51
 Derby: 7
 Durham: 2
 York: 11
 Shipwreck: 31
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
parrot29
large deer23
monkey21
wild boar18
tiger18
large stag17
elephant16
small deer11
alligator2

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2007-10-28.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)