Mystic

Mystic

Home: Raktam
Been on the island since 2007-04-17
Died: 10 times (last time was 2007-05-25 15:05)
Level: 7
Class: Scout (native)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=9516
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/9516

Description:

You see nothing special.


They carry 1 parrot feather charm.

Real name: Michael
Web page: http://mysticboards.ath.cx/

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(11 total)
Old One 10 years old
Areas explored: 0 (0.0% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 38; last kill: large deer
 Animals: 38
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 1; last kill: Spacer One
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 1
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
parrot8
large deer8
monkey7
wild boar6
large stag4
small deer2
tiger2
elephant1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2007-05-29.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)