Alkaiser

Alkaiser

Home: York
Been on the island since 2006-02-24
Died: 8 times (last time was 2006-05-25 10:39 at the hands of Tom Failur)
Level: 13
Class: Soldier (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=951
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/951

Description:

Just a soildier



Real name: Will

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(12 total)
Old One 11 years old
Areas explored: 241 (6.6% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 76; last kill: tiger
 Animals: 73
 Shamans: 3
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 3
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 1
 Wiksik: 1
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 1
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 1
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
large deer13
monkey12
large stag11
wild boar10
elephant10
parrot8
small deer6
Kahuni3
tiger3

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2008-02-03.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)