rawr

rawr

Home: Wiksik
Been on the island since 2007-04-11
Died: 45 times (last time was 2008-03-29 13:47 at the hands of bollobollo, killed by a machete)
Level: 19
Class: Warrior (native)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=9422
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/9422

Description:

A mid-twenties native woman, wearing enough to cover what matters. Her hair is kept in a long braid.
Will not exhibit violent behavior toward others unless provoked.
A loather is me!


They carry 1 parrot feather charm, 1 rabbit foot charm, 1 monkey claw charm and 1 silver skull cross.

Real name: o0Succubus0o
Web page: http://kingdomofloathing.com

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(11 total)
Old One 10 years old
Areas explored: 1665 (45.9% of island)
HP Healed: 104
Trading Points: 2
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 139; last kill: ferocious tiger
 Animals: 139
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 4; last kill: KatyS
 Derby: 2
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 2
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
elephant21
monkey20
tiger20
large stag17
wild boar16
parrot13
large deer11
small deer10
rat6
alligator2
bear2
ferocious tiger1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2008-03-27.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)