frisco

frisco

Avatar for frisco

Home: York
Been on the island since 2006-02-05
Died: 121 times (last time was 2009-07-31 08:36)
Level: 34
Class: Soldier (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=94
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/94

Description:

A long lost descendant of Pizarro, frisco came to Shartak seeking his own fortune in gold. Having failed at that mission, he has instead been working on his reputation as a hunter.
---
Doesn't have a province named after him, but has killed a lot of tigers.


They carry 2 skulls, 1 silver skull cross and 1 tiger tooth amulet.

Real name: francisco
Web page: http://www.blackant.net/

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(41 total)
Old One Kraken Slayer Novice Healer Tiger Hunter - Gold Alligator Hunter - Bronze
Areas explored: 3104 (85.6% of island)
HP Healed: 2504
Trading Points: 129
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 4948; last kill: tiger
 Animals: 4948
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 2; last kill: Sniff
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 2
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
parrot786
monkey783
wild boar619
small deer585
large deer559
tiger543
large stag435
bat408
rat56
alligator37
elephant26
guard dog21
shargle19
goat9
zombified large deer7
zombified small deer6
bear6
turtle5
zombified parrot4
rhino4
zombified tiger3
zombified large stag3
Easter Bunny2
giant spider2
zombified alligator2
zombified wild boar2
zombified monkey2
ferocious tiger2
zombified elephant2
zombified guard dog1
zombified werewolf1
zombified turtle1
zombified bear1
zombified giant spider1
zombified giant squid1
zombified rhino1
zombified goat1
zombified bat1
zombified rat1

Skills:

This character has indicated they have peaceful intentions and would prefer not to be killed.

This character has been idle since 2009-08-09.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)