the force

the force

Home: York
Been on the island since 2007-04-04
Died: 3 times (last time was 2007-05-08 20:26 at the hands of Foo Fighter)
Level: 1
Class: Settler (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=9324
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/9324

Description:

my purpose you ask heheh... wonder that you do lets just say im here to choose a special person im here to pick a new the one im here to change the world... the world shall fall or rise i choose so se yaa perhaps hahah....



Real name: eddie

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(11 total)
Old One 10 years old
Areas explored: 0 (0.0% of island)
HP Healed: 15
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 1; last kill: large deer
 Animals: 1
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
large deer1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2007-05-08.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)