Sofa King

Sofa King

Home: York
Been on the island since 2007-04-03
Died: 8 times (last time was 2007-06-06 08:05)
Level: 8
Class: Soldier (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=9316
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/9316

Description:

You see nothing special.



Real name: Ken Pfrenger

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(11 total)
Old One 10 years old
Areas explored: 170 (4.7% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 48; last kill: large stag
 Animals: 48
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 2; last kill: Captain Bones
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 2
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
tiger12
large deer7
monkey6
wild boar5
parrot5
small deer4
large stag4
elephant3
alligator2

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2007-07-09.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)