Jason Peterson

Jason Peterson

Home: Derby
Been on the island since 2006-02-23
Died: 78 times (last time was 2007-11-07 04:13 at the hands of Blinding Tigerclaw)
Level: 33
Class: Soldier (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=921
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/921

Description:

Mid 30's, victorian gent with a pipe. wearing a necklace of twenty tigers teeth.



Real name: Brian

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(19 total)
Old One Tiger Hunter - Bronze Large deer Hunter - Bronze Large stag Hunter - Bronze Small deer Hunter - Bronze
Areas explored: 2227 (61.4% of island)
HP Healed: 25
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 490; last kill: bat
 Animals: 490
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 62; last kill: Outlaw Amber
 Raktam: 11
 Dalpok: 12
 Wiksik: 38
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 9; last kill: kutless55
 Derby: 2
 Durham: 1
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 6
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey97
parrot82
small deer65
wild boar65
large deer58
large stag56
tiger35
rat20
elephant11
bat1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2007-11-06.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)