ThunderGod

ThunderGod

Avatar for ThunderGod

Home: York
Been on the island since 2007-03-20
Died: 152 times (last time was 2014-09-02 17:15 at the hands of Rifiel, killed by a machete)
Level: 30
Class: Soldier (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://www.philosoph.us/misc/shartak/underworld/?id=9124
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/9124

Description:

You see a slightly overweight male. Covered in tattoos and piercings. You can tell he's from another land. Wearing a foreign suit of armor with two curved blades by his side.


They carry 1 rabbit foot charm, 1 wild boar tusk necklace, 1 pair of batwing earrings, 1 parrot feather charm, 1 monkey claw charm, 1 pith helmet, 1 ornate staff, 1 silver skull cross and 1 tiger tooth amulet.

Real name: Thor

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(9 total)
Old One 7 years old
Areas explored: 1138 (31.4% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 50
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 6
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 108; last kill: large stag
 Animals: 108
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 9; last kill: fosPhoritera
 Raktam: 2
 Dalpok: 2
 Wiksik: 2
 Rakmogak: 3
Outsiders killed: 1; last kill: Andy Warhol
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 1
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey24
tiger21
wild boar18
large stag6
large deer6
parrot6
turtle5
bat5
small deer3
shargle3
elephant3
zombified parrot2
rhino2
silverback1
rat1
zombified elephant1
bear1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2014-08-30.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)