Genghis Khan

Genghis Khan

Avatar for Genghis Khan

Home: Derby
Been on the island since 2007-03-17
Died: 6 times (last time was 2008-06-27 19:59 at the hands of Master Lucky, killed by a cutlass)
Level: 30
Class: Soldier (outsider)
Primary Clan: The Exiles
Secondary Clan: Exotic Sports Hunting Club
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=9085
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/9085

Description:

Good guy gets painkiller shots, Bad guy gets ammo shots on the Head!


They carry 1 rabbit foot charm, 1 monkey claw charm and 1 tiger tooth amulet.

Real name: Temujin

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(19 total)
Old One Kraken Slayer Novice Healer Tiger Hunter - Bronze Bat Hunter - Bronze
Areas explored: 2050 (56.5% of island)
HP Healed: 5469
Trading Points: 623
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 432; last kill: bat
 Animals: 432
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 45; last kill: Spitting Cobra
 Raktam: 12
 Dalpok: 12
 Wiksik: 21
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 27; last kill: Tom Failur
 Derby: 2
 Durham: 1
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 24
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
parrot178
monkey52
bat37
tiger36
large deer25
wild boar24
large stag19
elephant17
small deer14
zombified monkey7
guard dog5
alligator5
zombified large deer3
shargle2
zombified small deer2
rhino2
turtle1
deadly tiger1
giant squid1
zombified large stag1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2008-06-27.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)