Victor Cash

Victor Cash

Home: Derby
Been on the island since 2007-03-08
Died: 1 time (last time was 2007-09-12 18:48 at the hands of Bodypops with Wolves)
Level: 0
Class: Scientist (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=8930
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/8930

Description:

A handsome gentelmen in his Mid-Thirtties. He is wearing a pair of black tuxedo pants, a black tuxedo jacket, and a white tuxedo shirt. As you walk by him you here the jingle of coin in his pocket. You reach to grab one, but the man see's your attempt and instead gives one to you.

Having recently moved here from Europe, this doctor-in-training has seen much death. On the ship he traveled on five people died from waves and scurvy. The first sight in the streets of Derby was a dead body, slashed across the chest. This has only further invigorated him to become a true doctor.



Real name: Victor C.
Web page: www.shartak.com

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(11 total)
Old One 10 years old
Areas explored: 0 (0.0% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 1; last kill: parrot
 Animals: 1
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
parrot1

This character has been idle since 2008-06-29.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)