Cap. Stoneface

Cap. Stoneface

Home: York
Been on the island since 2007-03-02
Died: 5 times (last time was 2007-05-03 13:44 at the hands of Cracker)
Level: 2
Class: Soldier (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=8803
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/8803

Description:

Cap. Stone face is 1,80 m high and wearers a shiny new uniform. He is a Caption in the Royal Marines. In one hand he has a pistol and in the other a document that gives him the right to clam this land in the name of the Quinn. It is time to bring civilisation to this place.



Real name: Martin Andersen

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(11 total)
Old One 10 years old
Areas explored: 0 (0.0% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 7; last kill: monkey
 Animals: 7
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey4
parrot2
large deer1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2007-04-29.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)