the-nikolarse

the-nikolarse

Home: Derby
Been on the island since 2007-02-27
Died: 14 times (last time was 2007-04-29 12:22 at the hands of Shadowpriest)
Level: 5
Class: Explorer (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=8749
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/8749

Description:

Hey i'm Nick *thumbs up* how ya doin? Hope your all well.....yes.....well.....VICTORY IS MINE!!!



Real name: Sir Nick of Derby

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(11 total)
Old One 10 years old
Areas explored: 0 (0.0% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 30; last kill: small deer
 Animals: 30
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey7
wild boar6
parrot5
small deer4
large stag3
large deer2
tiger2
alligator1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2007-05-17.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)