Silas Cantrell

Silas Cantrell

Home: Durham
Been on the island since 2007-02-22
Died: 27 times (last time was 2008-01-12 22:06)
Level: 8
Class: Explorer (outsider)
Primary Clan: Shartak Cryptozoological Society
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=8668
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/8668

Description:

This man has clearly been wandering, lost in the jungle, for weeks. He looks at a GPS tracking device every few seconds, takes a step to one side, and consults it again. It doesn't appear to be turned on.


They carry 1 tiger tooth amulet.

Real name: Steven Odhner

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(11 total)
Old One 10 years old
Areas explored: 1192 (32.9% of island)
HP Healed: 45
Trading Points: 28
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 12; last kill: tiger
 Animals: 12
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey4
large stag3
wild boar2
tiger1
parrot1
large deer1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2008-01-12.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)