Somnium

Somnium

Home: the shipwreck
Been on the island since 2007-02-21
Died: 5 times (last time was 2007-07-17 19:36 at the hands of I am)
Level: 20
Class: Pirate (outsider)
Primary Clan: River Born Fury
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=8646
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/8646

Description:

Disturbingly, this man appears to be dead and rotting. A distinct lack of vital organs can be seen through his torn shirt, which proclaims: "I looted Caiger mall and all I got was this crappy T-shit" Odd.

Perhaps to reassure those nearby, he also wears a top hat and a bow tie. Surely this is one undead fiend that is too dignified to attack anything less than a plate of caviar.


They carry 1 parrot feather charm and 1 rabbit foot charm.

Real name: Steven Odhner

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(11 total)
Old One 10 years old
Areas explored: 33 (0.9% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 2; last kill: small deer
 Animals: 2
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 1; last kill: Duke of Ellington
 Derby: 1
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
small deer1
monkey1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2008-01-12.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)