overstuffed

overstuffed

Avatar for overstuffed

Home: Raktam
Been on the island since 2007-02-07
Died: 12 times (last time was 2007-07-27 09:56 at the hands of Warrior5678)
Level: 18
Class: Shaman (native)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=8353
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/8353

Description:

You see nothing special.



Real name: Katie
Web page: overstuffed.etsy.com

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(14 total)
Old One Novice Healer Small deer Hunter - Bronze Parrot Hunter - Bronze 10 years old
Areas explored: 273 (7.5% of island)
HP Healed: 1443
Trading Points: 4
Spirits Exorcised: 0
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 159; last kill: monkey
 Animals: 159
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
parrot30
small deer28
wild boar24
large deer24
large stag23
monkey21
tiger9

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2007-07-25.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)