Niskalaukaus

Niskalaukaus

Home: the shipwreck
Been on the island since 2007-02-05
Died: 18 times (last time was 2007-06-02 12:23 at the hands of SlayerOfMuffins)
Level: 11
Class: Pirate (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=8305
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/8305

Description:

rugged pirate with cutclasses and rifles on backpack..that one pk was an accident :D..


They carry 1 tiger tooth amulet.

Real name: aape

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(11 total)
Old One 10 years old
Areas explored: 74 (2.0% of island)
HP Healed: 5
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 48; last kill: monkey
 Animals: 48
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 5; last kill: Kodiak
 Raktam: 2
 Dalpok: 3
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 1; last kill: SlayerOfMuffins
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 1
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
parrot11
large deer9
small deer7
monkey7
wild boar6
large stag6
tiger1
elephant1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2007-05-29.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)