Boogledick

Boogledick

Home: the shipwreck
Been on the island since 2007-02-03
Died: 64 times (last time was 2008-05-25 02:59 at the hands of Magellan, killed by a blunt dagger)
Level: 28
Class: Pirate (outsider)
Primary Clan: The Brotherhood Of The Coast
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=8269
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/8269

Description:

FEAR BOOGLEDICK!!!



Real name: Boogle, Dick!

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(17 total)
Old One Tiger Hunter - Bronze Elephant Hunter - Bronze Large deer Hunter - Bronze Large stag Hunter - Bronze
Areas explored: 1085 (29.9% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 32
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 84
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 261; last kill: parrot
 Animals: 261
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 14; last kill: Royujinaru
 Raktam: 2
 Dalpok: 6
 Wiksik: 6
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 21; last kill: cactus1
 Derby: 2
 Durham: 6
 York: 2
 Shipwreck: 11
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
large deer43
monkey38
wild boar35
elephant34
tiger31
large stag30
parrot23
small deer21
bat3
zombified elephant1
bear1
zombified wild boar1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2008-05-24.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)