Bloody Tom Bonney

Bloody Tom Bonney

Home: the shipwreck
Been on the island since 2007-01-30
Died: 15 times (last time was 2007-04-26 19:31 at the hands of Ghost Dog)
Level: 4
Class: Pirate (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=8136
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/8136

Description:

Arr! You at last encounter the infamous "Bloody" Tom Bonney. Once a great sea-faring pirate captain, now a stranded and slightly dirty outsider in a strange land. Looking on the bright side, he no longer has to worry about scurvy with the bountiful supply of mangoes and bananas in the jungle. Oddly, for a pirate, you admire his keen swash-buckling fashion sense.


They carry 3 tiger tooth amulets.

Real name: Kyle
Web page: http://wiki.shartak.com/index.php/User:Bloody_Tom_Bonney

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(11 total)
Old One 10 years old
Areas explored: 64 (1.8% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 16; last kill: tiger
 Animals: 16
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
tiger4
large deer4
monkey3
large stag2
small deer1
elephant1
parrot1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2007-04-28.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)