Quanity2

Quanity2

Home: Derby
Been on the island since 2007-01-27
Died: 9 times (last time was 2007-03-29 19:02 at the hands of Ghost Doctor)
Level: 25
Class: Settler (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=8105
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/8105

Description:

You see nothing special.



Real name: Chuck

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(13 total)
Old One Large deer Hunter - Bronze Small deer Hunter - Bronze 10 years old
Areas explored: 383 (10.6% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 134; last kill: tiger
 Animals: 134
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 2
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 2
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 1; last kill: justinjun
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 1
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
large deer27
small deer25
monkey21
wild boar14
parrot13
large stag13
tiger9
elephant9
alligator3

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2007-05-21.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)