Willis

Willis

Avatar for Willis

Home: Derby
Been on the island since 2007-01-25
Died: 12 times (last time was 2008-01-20 01:06)
Level: 21
Class: Settler (outsider)
Primary Clan: Eastern Federation
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=8055
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/8055

Description:

Sister Teresa called me Mr. McClane in the Third Grade. My friends call me John... and you're neither shithead.
.
Retired CCTU Agent.



Real name: Bruce

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(12 total)
Old One Novice Healer 10 years old
Areas explored: 335 (9.2% of island)
HP Healed: 4218
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 3; last kill: Atok
 Animals: 2
 Shamans: 1
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 7; last kill: Glenn Danzig
 Raktam: 3
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 4
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 12; last kill: bed
 Derby: 8
 Durham: 1
 York: 1
 Shipwreck: 2
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey1
large stag1
Atok1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2008-01-24.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)