the Road Crew

the Road Crew

Avatar for the Road Crew

Home: Derby
Been on the island since 2007-01-19
Died: 13 times (last time was 2007-06-18 14:35)
Level: 0
Class: Explorer (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=7920
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/7920

Description:

Just a bunch of lads working on island improvements. Oi, we're dirty, rough, uncouth and uncivilized, but we fit in right nicely here on Shartak. Sure is nicer than home in Albert Square.



Real name: Mark Pacifico

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(11 total)
Old One 10 years old
Areas explored: 0 (0.0% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 1; last kill: monkey
 Animals: 1
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey1

This character has been idle since 2007-06-20.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)