Eccentric Horse

Eccentric Horse

Home: Dalpok
Been on the island since 2007-01-13
Died: 12 times (last time was 2007-05-26 01:35)
Level: 16
Class: Warrior (native)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=7827
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/7827

Description:

You see a wild-eyed young native. He appears to be flapping his arms like a chicken.


They carry 1 monkey claw charm.

Real name: Ben

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(11 total)
Old One 10 years old
Areas explored: 917 (25.3% of island)
HP Healed: 378
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 115; last kill: small deer
 Animals: 115
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 1; last kill: RobinXe
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 1
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
wild boar19
monkey18
large deer17
parrot17
tiger12
large stag12
elephant9
small deer8
alligator2
ferocious tiger1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2007-05-24.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)