BaRnCaT

BaRnCaT

Avatar for BaRnCaT

Home: the shipwreck
Been on the island since 2007-01-13
Died: 16 times (last time was 2007-03-10 09:35)
Level: 6
Class: Pirate (outsider)
Primary Clan: CAT ChAoTiC aNiMaL ToTeMs CAT
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=7820
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/7820

Description:

At first glance, he appears to be wearing highly stylized and somehow disturbing conquistador armor! But nobody's seen anything like it, and maybe not anything like Him! He's beginning to remember things, but of a time far far earlier than this. Rifles, blowpipes, daggers, knives, cutlasses, machetes, overpreparedness, no such thing, check! Now claims previous employ in a foreign nation's secret police as an agent saboteur commisioned with the capture and processing of dangerous criminals and the killing of all witnesses, including their victims.



Real name: BaRnOwL
Web page: http://www.chatzy.com/459076874583 Http://Forums.Talkcity.Com/Tc-Metacore

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(11 total)
Old One 10 years old
Areas explored: 0 (0.0% of island)
HP Healed: 5
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 28; last kill: monkey
 Animals: 28
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 2
 Raktam: 1
 Dalpok: 1
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
rat9
wild boar7
monkey4
parrot2
large deer2
tiger2
small deer1
large stag1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2007-03-10.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)