Yoko

Yoko

Avatar for Yoko

Home: Derby
Been on the island since 2007-01-10
Died: 3 times (last time was 2007-04-09 03:21 at the hands of kjacobso)
Level: 18
Class: Scientist (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=7755
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/7755

Description:

Once a young Tokyo popstar, Yoko Okino was traumatized by the suicide of her former boyfriend, for which she felt partly responsible. She came to the Island of Shartak to escape the past and to start a new life dedicated to healing.



Real name: Seraphim
Web page: yspilots.com

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(12 total)
Old One Novice Healer 10 years old
Areas explored: 0 (0.0% of island)
HP Healed: 5318
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 2; last kill: parrot
 Animals: 2
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 1
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 1
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
small deer1
parrot1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2007-10-24.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)