Khocha

Khocha

Home: Raktam
Been on the island since 2007-01-09
Died: 20 times (last time was 2007-06-13 22:05)
Level: 21
Class: Shaman (native)
Primary Clan: Native Resistance Front
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=7741
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/7741

Description:

You see nothing special.


They carry 1 tiger tooth amulet.

Real name: Mike

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(13 total)
Old One Parrot Hunter - Bronze Monkey Hunter - Bronze 10 years old
Areas explored: 951 (26.2% of island)
HP Healed: 19
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 160; last kill: large stag
 Animals: 160
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 20; last kill: Tyrant99
 Derby: 3
 Durham: 2
 York: 7
 Shipwreck: 8
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
parrot27
monkey26
wild boar21
large deer19
large stag19
small deer18
tiger18
elephant12

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2007-06-11.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)