Tin Dragon

Tin Dragon

Home: the shipwreck
Been on the island since 2007-01-09
Died: 37 times (last time was 2008-09-03 14:21 at the hands of Long Fin Killie, killed by a cutlass)
Level: 18
Class: Pirate (outsider)
Primary Clan: The Scurvy Crew of the Hell-born Strumpet
Underworld: http://www.philosoph.us/misc/shartak/underworld/?id=7740
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/7740

Description:

You see nothing special.


They carry 1 parrot feather charm, 1 silver skull cross and 1 tiger tooth amulet.

Real name: the Tin Dragon

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(9 total)
Old One Monkey Hunter - Bronze 7 years old
Areas explored: 330 (9.1% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 9
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 20
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 134; last kill: monkey
 Animals: 134
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 6; last kill: Bodypops with Wolves
 Raktam: 2
 Dalpok: 2
 Wiksik: 2
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 3; last kill: cactus1
 Derby: 1
 Durham: 1
 York: 1
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey31
wild boar18
parrot16
large deer16
tiger15
elephant14
small deer12
large stag9
bat2
guard dog1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2008-08-30.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)