Mogli

Mogli

Home: Raktam
Been on the island since 2007-01-08
Died: 11 times (last time was 2007-04-02 13:12 at the hands of ScabBiter)
Level: 25
Class: Villager (native)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=7719
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/7719

Description:

You see nothing special.



Real name: Chuck

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(12 total)
Old One Novice Healer 10 years old
Areas explored: 201 (5.5% of island)
HP Healed: 5100
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 139; last kill: monkey
 Animals: 139
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 1
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 1
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
large deer23
parrot22
large stag20
monkey19
wild boar18
tiger13
small deer12
elephant12

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2007-07-07.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)