medved

medved

Home: Derby
Been on the island since 2007-01-06
Died: 18 times (last time was 2008-11-15 07:18 at the hands of HungryHungryHippo, killed by a wooden club)
Level: 17
Class: Settler (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=7672
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/7672

Description:

You see nothing special.



Real name: Steve
Web page: http://the-crabster.blogspot.com

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(11 total)
Old One 10 years old
Areas explored: 390 (10.7% of island)
HP Healed: 495
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 101; last kill: zombified monkey
 Animals: 101
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 4; last kill: your teeth
 Raktam: 1
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 2
 Rakmogak: 1
Outsiders killed: 4; last kill: Sam Bellamy
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 4
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey20
large stag16
parrot12
wild boar10
small deer9
large deer9
tiger8
bat8
elephant6
turtle1
zombified monkey1
rhino1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2008-11-17.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)