The Bohemian

The Bohemian

Home: Derby
Been on the island since 2007-01-05
Died: 14 times (last time was 2007-03-19 12:16 at the hands of Anne Bonney)
Level: 7
Class: Explorer (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=7668
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/7668

Description:

You see nothing special.



Real name: Richie Smith

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(11 total)
Old One 10 years old
Areas explored: 222 (6.1% of island)
HP Healed: 10
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 30; last kill: tiger
 Animals: 30
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 2
 Raktam: 1
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 1
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
wild boar6
large stag6
monkey5
large deer5
elephant3
small deer2
tiger2
parrot1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2007-05-05.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)