Grabmoix

Grabmoix

Avatar for Grabmoix

Home: Dalpok
Been on the island since 2006-02-17
Died: 53 times (last time was 2007-10-09 23:56 at the hands of Raffles)
Level: 21
Class: Warrior (native)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=765
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/765

Description:

This man wears a mask to conceal his features.



Real name: Kirt A. Dankmyer
Web page: http://ivanhoeunbound.com

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(12 total)
Old One 11 years old
Areas explored: 343 (9.5% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 97; last kill: monkey
 Animals: 97
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 33; last kill: lozano
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 3
 York: 5
 Shipwreck: 22
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey19
parrot17
wild boar16
large stag14
small deer10
tiger10
large deer7
alligator2
elephant2

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2007-12-28.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)