Zombie

Zombie

Home: Durham
Been on the island since 2007-01-03
Died: 4 times (last time was 2007-03-22 23:22 at the hands of Matthew Kings)
Level: 1
Class: Explorer (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=7631
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/7631

Description:

I think that it is time to take on a new identity to take down all of shartak's PKers one at a time. I am Zombie. I must save Shartak!



Real name: Macedonian

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(11 total)
Old One 10 years old
Areas explored: 0 (0.0% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 1; last kill: wild boar
 Animals: 1
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 3
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 3
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
wild boar1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2009-02-27.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)