Kromdebooga Kong

Kromdebooga Kong

Home: Wiksik
Been on the island since 2006-02-05
Died: 9 times (last time was 2006-08-07 10:50 at the hands of Kamikui)
Level: 26
Class: Shaman (native)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=76
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/76

Description:

You see nothing special.



Real name: Oook Ook

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(12 total)
Old One 11 years old
Areas explored: 221 (6.1% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 68; last kill: large stag
 Animals: 68
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 21
 Derby: 12
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
wild boar17
monkey16
parrot8
large stag8
small deer5
tiger5
elephant5
alligator2
large deer2

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2007-01-25.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)