Loki

Loki

Avatar for Loki

Home: York
Been on the island since 2006-02-16
Died: 46 times (last time was 2007-12-12 04:16 at the hands of mercedes)
Level: 21
Class: Soldier (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://www.philosoph.us/misc/shartak/underworld/?id=755
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/755

Description:

Short, with glasses and a hard stare.



Real name: Kirt A. Dankmyer
Web page: http://ivanhoeunbound.com/unsung.html

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(9 total)
Old One Monkey Hunter - Bronze 7 years old
Areas explored: 569 (15.7% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 133; last kill: parrot
 Animals: 132
 Shamans: 1
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 12
 Raktam: 5
 Dalpok: 4
 Wiksik: 1
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 2
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 2
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey31
parrot20
wild boar17
large deer14
tiger14
small deer13
large stag12
elephant11
Kahuni1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2007-12-28.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)