Kaalas

Kaalas

Avatar for Kaalas

Home: Wiksik
Been on the island since 2006-12-26
Died: 41 times (last time was 2017-06-11 08:05, killed by a wild boar)
Level: 15
Class: Warrior (native)
Primary Clan: Eyecons
Secondary Clan: Discordian Cargo Cult
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=7494
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/7494

Description:

Female, long black hair, green eyes. Wears a tattered tiger skin and an 'Egyptian'-style silver cobra headdress.


They carry 1 rabbit foot charm, 1 silver skull cross and 2 skull staffs.

Real name: Maeve

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(14 total)
Old One Monkey Hunter - Bronze Parrot Hunter - Bronze April Fools Day 2017
Areas explored: 780 (21.5% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 1
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

The following extended statistics are since 1st Jan 2011.

Alcohol Brewed: 0
Alcohol Drunk: 5
Heads Collected: 0
Fruit Juiced: 0
Successful Possessions: 0
Tracks Found: 37
Fires Started: 1
Fires Extinguished: 0
Items Buried: 1
Items Found: 114
Jungle Chopped: 942
Parrots Tamed: 0 (not a pirate)
Signposts Built: 1
Signposts Smashed: 5
Treasures Found: 0 (added 2014-07-14)

NPC kills: 160; last kill: monkey
 Animals: 160
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 1; last kill: Jalba Ja
 Raktam: 1
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey64
parrot36
small deer23
large stag11
large deer7
wild boar5
bat5
tiger2
rat2
ferocious tiger1
turtle1
Easter Bunny1
goat1
silverback1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2017-06-06.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)