OgTheTerror

OgTheTerror

Home: Raktam
Been on the island since 2006-12-19
Died: 21 times (last time was 2007-06-14 11:54 at the hands of Azguz)
Level: 6
Class: Villager (native)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=7390
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/7390

Description:

You see nothing special.


They carry 1 silver skull cross.

Real name: Gavin

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(11 total)
Old One 10 years old
Areas explored: 33 (0.9% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 26; last kill: small deer
 Animals: 26
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 2; last kill: Azguz
 Raktam: 1
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 1
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 1
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 1
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
parrot7
small deer6
monkey4
wild boar3
large deer3
large stag2
tiger1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2007-12-04.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)