Lutheran

Lutheran

Avatar for Lutheran

Home: Derby
Been on the island since 2006-02-15
Died: 52 times (last time was 2008-02-21 22:35 at the hands of Anthor)
Level: 31
Class: Scientist (outsider)
Primary Clan: Shartak Protestant League
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=732
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/732

Description:

You see a steely-eyed man, of average height and build.
He greets you, and explains that he is, at present, extensively
involved in pro-protestant activities in Derby and York. He founded
the Protestant League some time ago. He is a longtime opponent
of the pro-Catholic Eastern Federation, and encourages its
members who love liberty, to exit that organisation.

He carries a torn-up and weather-worn banner under his arm,
the words of which you cannot quite make out.



Real name: Lutheran.
Web page: http://img218.imageshack.us/img218/8623/image41xb7.gif

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(13 total)
Old One Novice Healer 11 years old
Areas explored: 987 (27.2% of island)
HP Healed: 1305
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 107; last kill: small deer
 Animals: 105
 Shamans: 2
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 51; last kill: slash gordon
 Raktam: 15
 Dalpok: 4
 Wiksik: 27
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 10
 Derby: 1
 Durham: 2
 York: 3
 Shipwreck: 4
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey22
elephant14
parrot13
large stag13
wild boar12
small deer10
large deer10
tiger10
Najdam1
alligator1
Atok1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2008-04-19.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)