JustWelsh

JustWelsh

Home: Derby
Been on the island since 2006-02-15
Died: 22 times (last time was 2006-08-14 22:07 at the hands of Moctezuma)
Level: 22
Class: Soldier (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=721
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/721

Description:

Just out to do my job, So dont get in my way or i'll take you down.



Real name: Mike
Web page: www.geocities.com/jw_systems

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(14 total)
Old One Large stag Hunter - Bronze Monkey Hunter - Bronze 11 years old
Areas explored: 225 (6.2% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 161; last kill: elephant
 Animals: 161
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 29
 Raktam: 5
 Dalpok: 16
 Wiksik: 7
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey29
large stag26
large deer20
parrot20
wild boar19
elephant18
small deer15
tiger13
alligator1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2006-08-13.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)