Stormcrow

Stormcrow

Home: the shipwreck
Been on the island since 2006-02-15
Died: 35 times (last time was 2009-12-03 23:05)
Level: 32
Class: Pirate (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=715
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/715

Description:

One of the oldest pirates around. Supposedly a bad omen.

Possibly slightly senile; not only can he not seem to remember where he left his treasure, or the map to his treasure, he sometimes gets confused about which island he's on, confusing this one for another one called Mia Tigua.


They carry 1 tiger tooth amulet.

Real name: Matt

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(20 total)
Old One Tiger Hunter - Bronze Elephant Hunter - Bronze Large deer Hunter - Bronze Large stag Hunter - Bronze
Areas explored: 1924 (53.0% of island)
HP Healed: 10
Trading Points: 9
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 535; last kill: wild boar
 Animals: 535
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 7
 Raktam: 3
 Dalpok: 1
 Wiksik: 2
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 2
 Derby: 1
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
parrot96
monkey83
wild boar75
small deer65
large stag58
large deer54
tiger51
elephant41
alligator6
bat5
Easter Bunny1

Skills:

This character has indicated they have peaceful intentions and would prefer not to be killed.

This character has been idle since 2011-11-05.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)