jenerix

jenerix

Home: York
Been on the island since 2006-12-03
Died: 25 times (last time was 2007-11-27 10:06)
Level: 20
Class: Explorer (outsider)
Primary Clan: Order of Dusk
Underworld: http://www.philosoph.us/misc/shartak/underworld/?id=7102
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/7102

Description:

As he approaches you can tell that he's only a teenager, you wonder how someone his age got to the island. He is wearing black trousers, a white shirt and a red jacket. Strapped onto the side of his backpack is a map. His cutlass at his side he is ready to explore. His pet snake coils around his neck, it rears back, ready to attack you. A large leather-bound book bulges out of his backpack and in his right hand he holds a magnificent mahogany staff. (note: he does not actually own a backpack, it's just for description. For now.)


They carry 1 tiger tooth amulet.

Real name: James Craig

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(9 total)
Old One 8 years old
Areas explored: 608 (16.8% of island)
HP Healed: 287
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 16; last kill: large stag
 Animals: 16
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 1
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 1
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
parrot4
large deer3
small deer2
monkey2
rat2
large stag1
wild boar1
shargle1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2008-01-28.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)