lady bellamie

lady bellamie

Home: Durham
Been on the island since 2006-12-03
Died: 57 times (last time was 2015-01-12 11:35, killed by a tiger)
Level: 33
Class: Settler (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=7100
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/7100

Description:

She would never say where she came from. Yesterday don't matter if it's gone.


They carry 2 skulls and 1 tiger tooth amulet.

Real name: Bellamie Bosworth Beauregarde

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(18 total)
Old One Tiger Hunter - Bronze Large deer Hunter - Bronze Large stag Hunter - Bronze Wild boar Hunter - Bronze
Areas explored: 1634 (45.0% of island)
HP Healed: 741
Trading Points: 20
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 148
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 383; last kill: large stag
 Animals: 383
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 6; last kill: John the Baptist
 Raktam: 2
 Dalpok: 2
 Wiksik: 2
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 1
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 1
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
wild boar68
monkey52
large stag50
large deer46
parrot42
tiger34
small deer26
elephant20
zombified parrot15
bat9
zombified monkey7
shargle4
zombified wild boar4
silverback2
zombified large deer1
turtle1
Easter Bunny1
rat1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2015-01-11.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)