AznWarlord

AznWarlord

Home: Raktam
Been on the island since 2006-11-28
Died: 14 times (last time was 2007-03-01 13:27 at the hands of Skeletor)
Level: 16
Class: Warrior (native)
Primary Clan: Raktamites
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=6995
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/6995

Description:

You see nothing special.



Real name: Brian Leong

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(12 total)
Old One Large deer Hunter - Bronze 10 years old
Areas explored: 266 (7.3% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 105; last kill: large deer
 Animals: 105
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 2
 Raktam: 2
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 7
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 1
 York: 1
 Shipwreck: 5
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
large deer27
large stag15
parrot14
wild boar13
monkey12
small deer9
elephant8
tiger6
bear1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2007-02-28.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)