Mister Fletcher

Mister Fletcher

Home: Durham
Been on the island since 2006-11-27
Died: 54 times (last time was 2010-02-02 09:08 at the hands of gridflay, killed by a cutlass)
Level: 36
Class: Soldier (outsider)
Primary Clan: Open Arms
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=6988
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/6988

Description:

A young man who's seen enough bloodshed, capitalism and scrambling for imaginary political power to be searching for something deeper. Will not attack unless provoked.


They carry 1 pair of batwing earrings, 4 parrot feather charms, 2 monkey claw charms, 2 silver skull crosses and 1 tiger tooth amulet.

Real name: Alan

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(19 total)
Old One Novice Healer Tiger Hunter - Bronze Large deer Hunter - Bronze Large stag Hunter - Bronze
Areas explored: 1397 (38.5% of island)
HP Healed: 7000
Trading Points: 210
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 303; last kill: wild boar
 Animals: 303
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 9; last kill: a foul Pker
 Raktam: 3
 Dalpok: 2
 Wiksik: 4
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 4; last kill: ghostvirusx90
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 4
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
wild boar55
parrot47
monkey42
tiger35
small deer34
large deer32
large stag28
elephant22
alligator4
bat2
turtle1
goat1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2010-02-20.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)