Avatar for Fredrico

Home: the shipwreck
Been on the island since 2006-11-23
Died: 10 times (last time was 2007-01-13 16:27 at the hands of Chief Carlo Chaimo)
Level: 1
Class: Pirate (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen


looking for treasures this island may carry...such as the famed heavy sword or some gold and jewlels

They carry 3 tiger tooth amulets.

Real name: skillzors the killzorz
Web page:

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.

200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.

Achievements:(12 total)
Old One 11 years old
Areas explored: 0 (0.0% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 5; last kill: monkey
 Animals: 5
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
small deer1
large deer1


This character has been idle since 2007-02-11.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)